FGBC Members

Below is a complete listing of all FGBC Members.

To narrow your search, select the additional search criteria shown to the right of the listing and then click on the "Submit" button. A filtered list will then be displayed.

This listing is provided to help promote the green industry in Florida but inclusion of any provider, its services or products, does not represent an endorsement of the provider by FGBC. FGBC does not warrant or make any claim as to the suitability of this provider and is not liable for any consequences or damages arising from use of this provider, its services and/or its products. Information contained herein is believed reliable but not guaranteed as accurate.

FGBC Members

201 - 277 of 277

Name Company Name City
Plecki, John Stock Development Bonita Springs
Powell, Ashley Building It Green Consulting Yulee
Ramsey, Danielle Volusia County Deland
Remer, Whit City of Tampa Tampa
Riddle, William Turning Leaf Construction Sanford
Ritter, Nathan GreenBuilt Solutions, LLC Orlando
Robinson, Diana Manatee County Government Bradenton
Rogers, Mike Southern Advocacy Group Tallahassee
Romero, Ximena Fortune International Realty Key Biscayne
Rose, Sheila City of Coconut Creek Coconut Creek
Salhab, Christopher Valdara Custom Homes Maitland
Sanders, James SandStar Companies Punta Gorda
Sbar, Karyn Soleil Design-Build, Inc. Tampa
Schaefer II, Paul Sage Homes LLC Punta Gorda
Schaefer, Jeffrey Jeffrey E Schaefer Master Builder, Inc. Orange Park
Schellenger, Tim Benko Construction Company, Inc Sarasota
Schnellmann, Jeff Silliman CitySide Homes Orlando
Scott, Mara Haskell Jacksonville
Scott, Richard R. Dean Scott, Architect, Inc Jacksonville
Smith Burk, Kelley FL Dept of Agriculture and Consumer Services, Office of Energy Tallahassee
Smith, Debbie Green Building University Parrish
Smith, Debbie Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Smith, Drew Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Smith, Mark Harwick Homes Bonita Springs
Smith, Robert E2 Homes LLC Winter Park
Smith, Shawn Gables Residential Coral Gables
Sneed, Richard Richard Sneed Construction, Inc Tallahassee
Snider, Joe Integrative Sustainability Solutions Delray Beach
Sollitto, Michael Habitat for Humanity So. Sarasota Co., Inc. Venice
Spellicy, Kevin Campbell Spellicy Engineering, Inc Gainesville
Spielman, Jerry Florida's Best Solar/RB Green Energy Boca Raton
Stanz, Robert Robert J. Stanz, PA Lakeland
Stewart, James Pulte Group Bonita Springs
Stokes, David Madden, Moorhead & Stokes Inc Maitland
Stroer, Cheryl CALCS - Plus North Venice
Strom, Ryan Team Parks, Inc. Stuart
Sultana, Mark DSDG, LLC Sarasota
Summers, Jeff Cardel Homes Tampa Division Riverview
Svercl, Catherine Design Freedom, Inc. Clearwater
Swartzle, Sheryl TLC Engineering Solutions, Inc Orlando
Swindle, Freebeau Florida Housing Finance Corporation Tallahassee
Tappouni, Mary Breaking Ground Contracting Jacksonville
Tate, Keith Polk County Board of County Commissioners Bartow
Thomas, Greg Green Key Village, LLC / Mainsail Solutions, Inc Fruitland Park
Thrasher, Amy Phil Kean Designs, Inc Winter Park
Tomasik, Jacek Village of Wellington Wellington
Trask, Matt Dave Brewer, Inc. Sanford
Triolo, Kristin RE/MAX Platinum Realty Sarasota
Truesdell, Thomas Meritage Homes of Florida, Inc Boynton Beach
Tucker, Karin Associated Builders & Contractors Florida First Coast Chapter Jacksonville
Tucker, Rodney Toll Brothers Lakewood Ranch
Turner, James James W Turner Construction, Ltd Tomball
VanLint, Ed Estimating Excellence, LLC Astor
Varela, Samantha SEQUIL Systems Inc Delray Beach
Vasilevskiy, Mary Florida Green Construction Inc Palm Coast
Vasilevskiy, Yefim Florida Green Construction Inc Palm Coast
Waters, William City of Lake Worth Beach Lake Worth Beach
Weaver, Joseph Rated Green, Inc Apollo Beach
Wenzel, Jeffrey Infinite Energy Solutions, Inc New Port Richey
Wexler, Todd Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
White, Barbara LaRosa Realty Stuart
Whitman, Linda City of Coconut Creek Coconut Creek
Wilder, Erin Sod Solutions Mt Pleasant
Wills, Jame Keith & Associates, Inc Pompano Beach
Wilson, Salena   Myakka City
Wilson, Tanya City of North Miami North Miami
Winter, Bruce Manatee County Habitat for Humanity Bradenton
Wolf, Jeffery Jeffery M. Wolf General Contractors, Inc. St Petersburg
Woodrich, Jovita GIBB Chipley Village, Inc. Tallahassee
Wright, Erin Integrative Sustainability Solutions Delray Beach
Wright, Karin Habitat for Humanity of Greater Miami, Inc Miami
Young, Jeffrey City of Tarpon Springs Tarpon Springs
Zichella, Al London Bay Homes Naples
Zickar, Frank City of Tamarac Tamarac
Zimmerman, Robert Emerald Coast Constructors, Inc. Pensacola
Zimmerman, Scott Banyan Development Orlando
Zirkelbach, Matthew RunBrook West Palm Beach

201 - 277 of 277