FGBC Members

Below is a complete listing of all FGBC Members.

To narrow your search, select the additional search criteria shown to the right of the listing and then click on the "Submit" button. A filtered list will then be displayed.

This listing is provided to help promote the green industry in Florida but inclusion of any provider, its services or products, does not represent an endorsement of the provider by FGBC. FGBC does not warrant or make any claim as to the suitability of this provider and is not liable for any consequences or damages arising from use of this provider, its services and/or its products. Information contained herein is believed reliable but not guaranteed as accurate.

FGBC Members

201 - 256 of 256

Name Company Name City
Sanders, James SandStar Companies Punta Gorda
Sasse, Jodi Tallahassee Builders Association Tallahassee
Schaefer II, Paul Sage Homes LLC Punta Gorda
Schaefer, Jeffrey Jeffrey E Schaefer Master Builder, Inc. Orange Park
Scott, Richard R. Dean Scott, Architect, Inc Jacksonville
Sebring, Brady Rockwell Homes Celebration
Shatto, Brandi Gainesville Regional Utilities Gainesville
Smith Burk, Kelley FL Dept of Agriculture and Consumer Services, Office of Energy Tallahassee
Smith, Debbie Green Building University Parrish
Smith, Drew Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Smith, Mark Harwick Homes Bonita Springs
Smith, Robert E2 Homes LLC Winter Park
Smithman, David Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Sneed, Richard Richard Sneed Construction, Inc Tallahassee
Sollitto, Michael Habitat for Humanity So. Sarasota Co., Inc. Venice
Spain, Tommy SkyeTEC Jacksonville
Sparks, Brannon Slash Pines Construction, Inc Sebring
Spence, Brian EGCD Construction, LLC dba Alys Beach Construction Alys Beach
Stanz, Elizabeth   Lakeland
Stanz, Robert Robert J. Stanz, PA Lakeland
Stewart, James Pulte Group Bonita Springs
Stokes, David Madden, Moorhead & Stokes Inc Maitland
Stoudenmire, Scott City of Coconut Creek Coconut Creek
Strom, Ryan Team Parks, Inc. Stuart
Sultana, Mark DSDG, LLC Sarasota
Summers, Jeff Cardel Homes Tampa Division Riverview
Svercl, Catherine Design Freedom, Inc. Clearwater
Swartzle, Sheryl TLC Engineering Solutions, Inc Orlando
Tappouni, Mary Breaking Ground Contracting Jacksonville
Taylor, Joy The Robins & Morton Group Lake Helen
Thrasher, Amy Phil Kean Designs, Inc Winter Park
Trask, Matt Dave Brewer, Inc. Sanford
Triolo, Kristin RE/MAX Platinum Realty Sarasota
Truesdell, Thomas Meritage Homes of Florida, Inc Boynton Beach
Turner, James James W Turner Construction, Ltd Tomball
Vallee, Anthony   DeFuniak Springs
Vanasdale, Jenn J & J Building, LLC Winter Garden
VanLint, Ed Estimating Excellence, LLC Lake Mary
Vercetti, Danial Vercetti Enterprises Miami
Vieira, Robin Florida Solar Energy Center Cocoa
Waters, William City of Lake Worth Beach Lake Worth Beach
Wenzel, Jeffrey Infinite Energy Solutions, Inc New Port Richey
Wesner, Kate Ygrene Energy Fund Miami
Wexler, Todd Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Whitman, Linda City of Coconut Creek Coconut Creek
Wilder, Erin Sod Solutions Mt Pleasant
Wilson, Salena The Wilson Group USA Myakka City
Wilson, Tanya City of North Miami North Miami
Winter, Bruce Manatee County Habitat for Humanity Bradenton
Woodrich, Jovita GIBB Chipley Village, Inc. Ocean Springs
Wright, Antoine Big Bend Habitat for Humanity Tallahassee
Wright, Karin Habitat for Humanity of Greater Miami, Inc Miami
Wylie, William S3 Homes LLC Sunrise
Young, Jeffrey City of Tarpon Springs Tarpon Springs
Zickar, Frank City of Tamarac Tamarac
Zimmerman, Scott Banyan Development Orlando

201 - 256 of 256