FGBC Members

Below is a complete listing of all FGBC Members.

To narrow your search, select the additional search criteria shown to the right of the listing and then click on the "Submit" button. A filtered list will then be displayed.

This listing is provided to help promote the green industry in Florida but inclusion of any provider, its services or products, does not represent an endorsement of the provider by FGBC. FGBC does not warrant or make any claim as to the suitability of this provider and is not liable for any consequences or damages arising from use of this provider, its services and/or its products. Information contained herein is believed reliable but not guaranteed as accurate.

FGBC Members

201 - 379 of 379

Name Company Name City
Jenkins, Antonio Guardian Community Resource Management, Inc Dade City
Jean-Pharuns, Marie-Frantz City of North Miami North Miami
Jacobs, Adam City of Tallahassee Tallahassee
Jackson, Raymond Ray Jackson Construction, LLC Santa Rosa Beach
Irwin, Deirdre St. Johns River Water Management District Palatka
Inman, Barbara Habitat for Humanity of Florida Clearwater
Imbert, Rafael Regency Pool & Spa Inc Plantation
Iler, Henry Iler Planning Stuart
Humphreys, Charles Park Square 6 LLC Miami
Humburg, Jack Boley Centers, Inc. St Petersburg
Huggins, Gary NDC Construction Bradenton
Huddleston, Kristie Taylor Morrison Sarasota
Hucks, Daniel Total Comfort Heat & Air Conditioning, Inc. Ormond Beach
Houston, Michael Michael M. Houston, Architect Orlando
Horn, Peter Artisan of Seagrove Beach Santa Rosa
Horn, Charles Horn Builders, Inc Jacksonville
Hollub, Harry Hollub Homes Miami
Hill, Jason Khoury Vogt Architects Seacrest
Hickman, Michael Hickman Homes, Inc. Lakeland
Hester, Tony Landmark Fine Homes, Inc Tallahassee
Held, Roger Town of Jupiter Jupiter
Heffner, Brianne Southport Development, Inc Tampa
Hawkinson, Robert WeedRecede Jacksonville
Hardwick, Gregory Hardwick General Contracting, Inc. Maitland
Hamilton, Brad WCI Communities Bonita Springs
Hall, Cindy Eco Solutions Marketing Jensen Beach
Hale, Larry Larry Hale, LLC Sarasota
Halberg, Chuck Stuart and Shelby Development, Inc Delray Beach
Gulley, Cheree Housing Finance Authority of Miami-Dade County Doral
Gross, Robert Windstar Homes, Inc Tampa
Groninger, Keith Groninger Custom Homes, Inc. Winter Park
Gronbach, Robbie Willis A. Smith Construction, Inc. Sarasota
Grieves, CEA, Scott Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Griego, Arturo itecdesign Opa Locka
Greer, Denise King Engineering Assoc., Inc. Sarasota
Green, Katherine Habitat for Humanity of Lee & Hendry Counties, Inc North Fort Myers
Green, Ashantae   Jacksonville
Greaves, Jonathan Greaves Construction, Inc. Temple Terrace
Gray, Stephanie E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Grantham, Robin Southwest Florida Water Management District Brooksville
Googins, Cindy Recycled Plastic Factory, LLC Englewood
Goodwin, Carol Goodwin Heart Pine Company Micanopy
Gomez, Patricia Miami-Dade County Miami
Godek, Bernie Habitat for Humanity of Palm Beach County Riviera Beach
Gocinski, Robert Nationwide Chemical Coating Mfrs., Inc. Sarasota
Gobuty, Marshall Mirabella Sarasota
Glenn, Pattie Green$mart, Inc Newberry
Gillman, Jerry Innova Eco Building System, LLC Miami
Gibson, Brian Built Green Corp Fort Lauderdale
Gibbons, Sean City of Bonita Springs, Community Development Department Bonita Springs
Gibbons, Bob Mattamy Homes Riverview
Gauthier, Marc Atlantic Housing Partners Winter Park
Gaspary, Len Total Comfort Heat & Air Conditioning, Inc. Ormond Beach
Garcia, Jose MiaGreen Expo & Conference Miami
Galofre, Julia Charlotte County Government Port Charlotte
Galiano Gomez, Yocelyn Village of Pinecrest Pinecrest
Gabor, Steve Lennar Homes Fort Myers
Freidus, Zev BEX Realty Boca Raton
Forrest, Linda Poinciana Development Group Inc Miami
Flynn, Marty Keys Affordable Development LLC Merritt Island
Fleming, Debra Affordable Housing Solutions for Florida, Inc Land O Lakes
Fleis, Brian Monarch Homes of Brevard Satellite Beach
Flask, Charles MES Group, Inc. Tampa
Fitzsimmons, Robert Gallery Homes of Deland, Inc Deland
Fishel, Scott One Time Marketing, LLC Mayfield Village
Faulhaber, Michael Michael L. Faulhaber, AIA Architect Naples
Faske, Barry Faske Enterprises, Inc Hollywood
Fabre, Antonio City of Tavares Tavares
Evans, Mary Florida Green Building Coalition Orlando
Evans, Jeffrey Jeffrey Evans Assoc. P.A. Davie
Esteban, Ignacio Florida Community Loan Fund Orlando
Ennen, William Florida Lifestyle Homes of Fort Myers, Inc. Fort Myers
Ellis, Steve MyGreenBuildings, LLC Sarasota
Ehrsam, Howard Bowman Consulting Group, Ltd. Stuart
Egana, Mercedes itecdesign Opa Locka
Edwards, Lynne Tallahassee Builders Association Tallahassee
Dupuis, Paul Anchor Builders Sarasota
Dunn, Will Davis Dunn Construction Destin
Dragone, Erik   Ormond Beach
Doonan, Brian Atlantic Concrete Washout Oviedo
Donvito, David Minto Communities, LLC Coconut Creek
Dixon, Steve DKM Custom Homes, LLC Miramar Beach
Dion, Edward Dion Builders Tallahassee
Dickerson, Judson Dickerson Architects, Inc. Leesburg
Depew, David Morris-Depew Associates, Inc. Fort Myers
Davis, Wayne Wayne Davis Architect Pinellas Park
Davila, CJ Florida Green Building Coalition Orlando
Davenport, Reaghin   St. Johns
Daniel, Steven SRD Construction & Development Corp. Winter Haven
Dahan, Philip Florida East Coast Realty, LLC Miami
Dagenais, Pierre Habitat for Humanity Sarasota, Inc. Sarasota
Daboin, Victor Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Curtan, Grant CORE Construction University Park
Cunniff, Lori Orange County Community, Environmental & Development Services Orlando
Culley, Joseph Landmark Fine Homes, Inc Tallahassee
Croteau, Kathleen Sarasota County Government Sarasota
Costello, Keith First Green Bank Fort Lauderdale
Costello, James J & J Building, LLC Winter Garden
Cortie, Roger Habitat for Humanity of Jacksonville Jacksonville
Corson, Mark M.A. Corson & Associates, Inc. Stuart
Cook, Patrick Green Life Luxury Homes, LLC Sarasota
Conn, Randy E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Conn, Jane E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Compton, Jerry Bowman Consulting Group, Ltd. Stuart
Colton, Jerry Harbourside Custom Homes Fort Myers
Colome, Elizabeth Colome & Associates, Inc West Palm Beach
Collins, Constance Lotus Village Development, LLC Miami Beach
Clayton, Charles Charles Clayton Construction, Inc. Winter Park
Clark, Chris Neal Communities Lakewood Ranch
Ciarlariello, P.E., Bruce BMC Consulting, LLC Wellington
Christ, Margaret Bee Green Realty, LLC Bradenton
Cho, Jae Lee Wetherington Homes Lakewood Ranch
Chandler, Porter Tallahassee Homes, LLC Tallahassee
Chandler, Clay The Klein Company Philadelphia
Castillo, Kelvin Habitat for Humanity of Palm Beach County Riviera Beach
Casson, Kim SEED Properties, LLC Pensacola
Cascone, Mike New Century Construction Jacksonville
Casco, Grazia BRR Architecture, Inc. Atlanta
Casals, Rafael Town of Cutler Bay Cutler Bay
Carrasquillo, Kaira Castle Harbour Homes Fort Myers
Carpus, Amy Gainesville Regional Utilities Gainesville
Carpenter, W. Carpenters Construction Co., Inc. Tallahassee
Carpenter, Corinne Osceola County Board of County Commissioners Kissimmee
Carotti, Renato Carotti Engineering Oneco
Carmack, Gary 15 lightyears Longwood
Carey, Susan Seven Gables Construction & Design Tallahassee
Caprini, Mario Capital Group Developments LLC Boca Raton
Cannellos, Robert Next Earth Design Delray Beach
Cannatelli, Ed Cannatelli Builders Pompano Beach
Calabro, Mariellen City of Deland DeLand
Cabili, Yvette Florida Home Partnership, Inc. Ruskin
Byron, Lee Hayes Sarasota County Sustainability Sarasota
Bussell, Bruce Palm Harbor Homes Plant City
Burke, Eileen Florida Home Partnership, Inc. Ruskin
Bulbin, Neil Stan Bulbin Custom Builders, Inc. Miami
Buehler, Jan Fi-Foil Company, Inc. Auburndale
Brown, David E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Brink, Gary Wendover Housing Partners Altamonte Springs
Bozeman, James Today's Homes of Northwest Florida, Inc. Pensacola
Bowser, Jennifer Arcadia-DeSoto County Habitat for Humanity Arcadia
Booker, Regina Pinellas County Housing Authority Largo
Bonts, Mike MBPR Jacksonville
Bontrager, Roger Bontrager Builders Group, Inc. Pensacola
Bonner, Heather Bilfinger Airvac Water Technologies Oldsmar
Bohorquez, Johana    
Bogan, Sandra St Lucie County BOCC Port St Lucie
Boeneman, Gerry Dream Finders Homes, LLC Orlando
Black, James Forum Architecture & Interior Design, Inc Altamonte Springs
Biondi, Jason Energy Cost Solutions Group Miami Beach
Benson, Morgan   Titusville
Beckwith, Jenna Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Daytona Beach
Bazinet, Lise Town of Davie Davie
Bavec, Richard Tolaris Homes Sanford
Baum, Larry Stellar Homes Group Fort Lauderdale
Batchelor, Debra   Panama City
Bartels, Scott Element, LLC Fort Myers
Barron, James Barron Development Corporation Fort Lauderdale
Barnes, James Village of Wellington Wellington
Baraoidan, Sean   Temple Terrace
Balentine, Jack Balentine Builder Services, LLC Fort Myers
Baer, John CPH, Inc. Sanford
Badders, Richard Shorelines Design Group, LLC Dunedin
Ashby, Darrel John Cannon Homes, Inc. Lakewood Ranch
Arnold, William   Key West
Arnold, Tom A&T Builders, Inc. Ormond Beach
Armstrong, Stephen Comvest Builders LLC Tampa
Armstrong, David Armstrong Custom Homes, Inc. West Melbourne
Ard, Dan Talqluin Electric Cooperative Quincy
Ansley, Robert Orlando Neighborhood Improvement Corporation, Inc. Orlando
Amos, Bryan RunBrook West Palm Beach
Amon, Ursula Social Media Consulting CFL Port Orange
Alvarez, Robert Alvarez New Concepts Tampa
Alvarez, Olga Project Coordinating Services, LLC Hollywood
Alford, Mary The Sustainable Design Group, LLC Gainesville
Alday, Christine Guardian Community Resource Management, Inc Dade City
Adams, Joe Adams Quality Homes Tallahassee
Adair, Ginger Volusia County Deland
Abney, Kyle Abney & Abney Green Solutions Palm City
Abney, John Abney & Abney Green Solutions Palm City

201 - 379 of 379