Certifying Agents List

Certifying Agents

1 - 37 of 37

Name Company Name City
Miller, Craig University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Ruppert, Kathleen University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Smith, Drew Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Smith, Debbie Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Languell, Jennifer Trifecta Construction Solutions Fort Myers
Wagley, Christian Sustainable Town Concepts Pensacola
McCracken, Ryan SkyeTEC Jacksonville
Amos, Bryan RunBrook West Palm Beach
Peer, Karl Peer Energy Company Venice
Hale, Larry Larry Hale, LLC Sarasota
Daboin, Victor Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Myers, Matthew Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Wenzel, Jeffrey Infinite Energy Solutions, Inc New Port Richey
Sollitto, Michael Habitat for Humanity So. Sarasota Co., Inc. Venice
Ritter, Nathan GreenBuilt Solutions, LLC Orlando
Glenn, Pattie Green$mart, Inc Newberry
Moore, Kelly Green Spirit Construction, LLC St Augustine
Carpus, Amy Gainesville Regional Utilities Gainesville
Milholland, James Fine Home Inspections, Inc Sarasota
Faske, Barry Faske Enterprises, Inc Hollywood
Locke, Ralph Environmental Construction & Consulting, Inc Deland
Biondi, Jason Energy Cost Solutions Group Miami Beach
Gray, Stephanie E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Karras, Tom E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Conn, Randy E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Lara, Marcus D.L Folsom Air Conditioning & Heating Corp. Boynton Beach
Weaver, Joseph Cool Green Consulting Apollo Beach
Armstrong, Stephen Comvest Builders LLC Tampa
Murphy, Lawrence City of Sarasota Sarasota
Knopf, Susan City of Palm Coast Palm Coast
Tappouni, Mary Breaking Ground Contracting Jacksonville
Ciarlariello, P.E., Bruce BMC Consulting, LLC Wellington
Barron, James Barron Development Corporation Fort Lauderdale
Abney, John Abney & Abney Green Solutions Palm City
Ryan, Alexis 15 lightyears Longwood
Thomas-Rees, Stephanie   Port Orange
Opperman, Pieter   Nokomis

1 - 37 of 37