Certifying Agents List

Certifying Agents

1 - 42 of 42

Name Company Name City
Thomas-Rees, Stephanie   Port Orange
Lightner III, Richard   Key West
Opperman, Pieter   Nokomis
Wilson, Salena   Myakka City
Carmack, Gary 15 lightyears Longwood
Pearcy, Lisa 15 lightyears Longwood
Ryan, Alexis 15 lightyears Longwood
Abney, John Abney & Abney Green Solutions Palm City
Bonner, Heather Bilfinger Airvac Water Technologies Oldsmar
Ciarlariello, P.E., Bruce BMC Consulting, LLC Wellington
Tappouni, Mary Breaking Ground Contracting Jacksonville
Galofre, Julia Charlotte County Government Port Charlotte
Knopf, Susan City of Palm Coast Palm Coast
Murphy, Lawrence City of Sarasota Sarasota
Weaver, Joseph Cool Green Consulting Apollo Beach
Svercl, Catherine Design Freedom, Inc. Clearwater
Pooler, James Duke Energy Florida Lake Mary
Conn, Randy E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Gray, Stephanie E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Karras, Tom E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Locke, Ralph Environmental Construction & Consulting, Inc Deland
Faske, Barry Faske Enterprises, Inc Hollywood
Milholland, James Fine Home Inspections, Inc Sarasota
Burke, Eileen Florida Home Partnership, Inc. Ruskin
Carpus, Amy Gainesville Regional Utilities Gainesville
Glenn, Pattie Green$mart, Inc Newberry
Ritter, Nathan GreenBuilt Solutions, LLC Orlando
Sollitto, Michael Habitat for Humanity So. Sarasota Co., Inc. Venice
Smith, Mark Harwick Homes Bonita Springs
Wenzel, Jeffrey Infinite Energy Solutions, Inc New Port Richey
Daboin, Victor Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Myers, Matthew Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Hale, Larry Larry Hale, LLC Sarasota
Zirkelbach, Matthew RunBrook West Palm Beach
McCracken, Ryan SkyeTEC Jacksonville
Wagley, Christian Sustainable Town Concepts Pensacola
Alford, Mary The Sustainable Design Group, LLC Gainesville
Languell, Jennifer Trifecta Construction Solutions Fort Myers
Smith, Drew Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Smith, Debbie Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Miller, Craig University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Ruppert, Kathleen University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville

1 - 42 of 42