Certifying Agents List

Certifying Agents

1 - 37 of 37

Name Company Name City
Amos, Bryan RunBrook West Palm Beach
Ciarlariello, P.E., Bruce BMC Consulting, LLC Wellington
Sollitto, Michael Habitat for Humanity So. Sarasota Co., Inc. Venice
Peer, Karl Peer Energy Company Venice
Armstrong, Stephen Comvest Builders LLC Tampa
Conn, Randy E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Moore, Kelly Green Spirit Construction, LLC St Augustine
Murphy, Lawrence City of Sarasota Sarasota
Hale, Larry Larry Hale, LLC Sarasota
Milholland, James Fine Home Inspections, Inc Sarasota
Thomas-Rees, Stephanie   Port Orange
Wagley, Christian Sustainable Town Concepts Pensacola
Smith, Drew Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Smith, Debbie Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Knopf, Susan City of Palm Coast Palm Coast
Abney, John Abney & Abney Green Solutions Palm City
Ritter, Nathan GreenBuilt Solutions, LLC Orlando
Opperman, Pieter   Nokomis
Glenn, Pattie Green$mart, Inc Newberry
Wenzel, Jeffrey Infinite Energy Solutions, Inc New Port Richey
Biondi, Jason Energy Cost Solutions Group Miami Beach
Ryan, Alexis 15 lightyears Longwood
Daboin, Victor Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Myers, Matthew Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
McCracken, Ryan SkyeTEC Jacksonville
Tappouni, Mary Breaking Ground Contracting Jacksonville
Faske, Barry Faske Enterprises, Inc Hollywood
Miller, Craig University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Ruppert, Kathleen University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Carpus, Amy Gainesville Regional Utilities Gainesville
Languell, Jennifer Trifecta Construction Solutions Fort Myers
Barron, James Barron Development Corporation Fort Lauderdale
Locke, Ralph Environmental Construction & Consulting, Inc Deland
Lara, Marcus D.L Folsom Air Conditioning & Heating Corp. Boynton Beach
Gray, Stephanie E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Karras, Tom E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Weaver, Joseph Cool Green Consulting Apollo Beach

1 - 37 of 37